MENU

 

OFFICE OF THE CAMPUS DIRECTOR

                 

THERESA ANNE O. DIAZ | Campus Director                 

 

RINA C. BUNDALIAN  

                  Secretary                 

 

JAYSON S. CRISOSTOMO

                Driver                

 

JOMARI SICAT

               Driver                

 

JEFFREY BERNARDO

               Driver                

 

FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION

ANTONINA M. AGAPITO

Supervising Administrative Officer

 

 

MARY NICOLE J. VELASQUEZ 

                  Accountant                 

 

 JARVIK JASON B. ROGACION   

                           Procurement Officer                        

 

ROXANNE F. RAMOS   

                              Budget Officer                           

 

DAISY JEDH M. AGRAVIADOR  

                              Records Officer                           

 

JUANITO M. SAMSON JR. 

                        Disbursement Officer                                                                      

 

MICHAEL JOHN B. SALONGA

                  Information Systems Analyst                                                                     

 

JESUS NESTOR S. SAMSON  

                          Administrative Aide                        

 

 

DANICA C. MIRANDA

SAO Assistant

 

 Engr. ELMER ANTONELL A. HERNANDEZ   

                            Project Engineer                          

 

Engr. ANJO F. BALTAZAR   

                            Project Engineer                          

 

  MARK ANTHONY BALUYUT   

                         Property Assistant                         

 

  IVAN SAMIA   

                      Procurement Assistant                        

 

  JANINA MANABAT   

                      Procurement Assistant                       

 

ROMEO M. AQUINO  

                                 Foreman                         

 

CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION DIVISION

  

REX S. FORTEZA

                                CID Chief                        

 

DANICA ELIZE Y. MALLARI  

                         CID Assistant                         

 

 KRISTOFFER PAUL AGUIRRE  

                   Science Research Specialist                         

 

 MIA Q. GARCIA  

                   Science Research Specialist                         

 

JAYA ROSE M. PERALTA 

                  Science Research Assistant                      

 

PATRICK DALE OLEGARIO 

                  Science Research Assistant                      


Chemistry and Life Sciences Unit

LANI M. SUYOM

                              Unit Head                        

 

   JOSEPHINE JOY V. TOLENTINO

                      SST, Biology                      

 

 RENEIR JOHN G. TUASON

                           SST, Biology                       

 

 PAUL JHON DIEZON

                        SST, Biology                       

 

 FARHANA CABICO

                        SST, Biology                       

 

ROHIT C. TILWANI

                            SST, Chemistry                       

 

 PRINCESS ANNE DIGNENENG

                            SST, Chemistry                       

 

 BRENDA PELAGIO

                      SST, Chemistry                       

 


Languages Unit

   BRYAN C. MENDOZA

                           Unit Head                             

 

           

MARGA B. CARREON

                             SST, Filipino                           

 

  CHARISSE B. MENDOZA

                             SST, Filipino                                                                        

 

JOAN P. PABLO

                             SST, Filipino                                                                        

 

  HARVY B. CALMA

                             SST, Filipino                                                                        

 

  MARY JANE B. SUAREZ

                             SST, English                                                                        

 

  JOYCE CRISTENE MARQUEZ

                             SST, English                                                                        

 

  ALBERTO NAGUIT

                             SST, English                                                                        

 

Mathematical and Computational Unit

                

JOEL T. BAUTISTA

                               Unit Head                                                                       

 

JOHN CARLO G. QUITO

                    SST, Computer Science                                                                       

 

JAN MICHAEL R. IBANEZ

                    SST, Computer Science                                                                       

 

GLAIZA T. MANALOTO

                         SST, Mathematics                                                                      

 

ALDOUS CESAR BUENO

                         SST, Mathematics                                                                      

 

ARVIN C. FAJARDO

                         SST, Mathematics                                                                      

 

CRISOSTOMO V. BATO

                         SST, Mathematics                                                                      

 

HANNAH CLARISSA MASILANG

                         SST, Mathematics                                                                      

 

Physics, Engineering and Technology Unit

                

KARIZZ ANNE L. MORANTE

                               Unit Head                                                                       

 

                

ANNALIZA DE LEON

                             SST, Physics                                                                       

 

JAN-DERRICK JUNIO

                             SST, Physics                                                                       

                

MITCHIE BERN BENIGA

                             SST, Physics                                                                       

                                   

                

LEMUEL PELAGIO

                             SST, Physics                                                                       

 

                

JOSEPH EDNIE C. SORIANO

                  SST, Advanced Technology                                                                       

 

VICTOR MALIG

                  SST, Advanced Technology                                                                       

 

Social Sciences, Physical Education, Values Education Unit

                

PAULINE KIRSTIE H. ATUMPAG

                               Unit Head                                                                       

 

JAZREEN OLIVE AGUSTIN

SST, Social Sciences

 

 

ARIANNE LOU D. MACALIB-OG

SST, Social Sciences

 

RODIGAR ALIMURONG

SST, Social Sciences

 

KRIZZ DARNELLE SANTOS

SST, Social Sciences

 

RUSELLE B. CASTRO

SST, Music

 

ARNOLD PITPITUNGE

SST, Health

 

MARVIN ANTHONY V. ALAGOS

SST, Physical Education

 

ANNA LUZZETTE LIGON

SST, Values Education

 

STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION

JED ARIES F. CASTRO

SSD Chief

 

PINKY P. TINTIANGCO

Registrar

 

HAZEL MARIE B. CALMA

Nurse

 

ANA LIZA R. DELA CRUZ

Guidance Associate

 

ARCHIE DAVID

Guidance Associate

 

MARIELYN F. ARIZ

Librarian

 

MANDISON IGNACIO

Dorm Manager

 

MARY FRANCES MALIG

Dorm Manager

 

LIZA B. IGLESIAS

Dorm Assistant

 

RENZ B. OR

Dorm Assistant

 

PRINCESS JOY M. ROBLES

Registrar Assistant