MENU

 

OFFICE OF THE CAMPUS DIRECTOR

                                  LILIA T. HABACON

                                    Campus Director                          

  

 

FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION

                                ANTONINA M. AGAPITO   

                                         FAD CHIEF                          

        

MERCELLE THERESE C. MATUNDAN

Planning Officer

     

                              JUANITO M. SAMSON JR. 

                               Administrative Officer                                                                      

             

                            JARVIK JASON B. ROGACION   

                               Administrative Officer                           

        

                                  ROBERT M. LADRILLO

                                       Accountant                          

         

                                  ROXANNE F. RAMOS   

                                 Administrative Officer                           

         

                               JESUS NESTOR S. SAMSON  

                                     Administrative Aide                        

    

                    ENGR. ELMER ANTONELL A. HERNANDEZ   

                                     Project Engineer                          

     

                                   RINA C. BUNDALIAN   

                                       OCD Assistant                         

      

                                 FRANCES MARY P. MALIG   

                                       HR Assistant                          

 

                             MARY NICOLE J. VELASQUEZ 

                                     Accounting Assistant                    

                                     ROMEO M. AQUINO  

                                              Foreman                         

    

 

CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION SERVICES DIVISION

                                     ARIES N. OLIVEROS

                                           CISD Chief                        

    

 

Chemistry and Life Sciences Unit

                                    REX S. FORTEZA

                                           Head                        

      

                                     ROHIT C. TILWANI

                                        SST, Chemistry                        

    

                                     LANI M. SUYOM

                                        SST, Biology                       

    

 

                                  JED ARIES F. CASTRO                   

                                  SST, Integrated Science                                     

   

                          RENEIR JOHN G. TUASON

                                     SST, Biology                       

    

                      JOSEPHINE JOY V. TOLENTINO

                                   SST, Biology                      

    

                               CHERRIE S. CALDERON

                                     SST, Chemistry                        

    

                                     REYNAN FIEL G. SUYOM

                                        SST, Chemistry                        

    

                            KRISTOFFER PAUL Z. AGUIRRE

                                 Science Research Assistant                                

    

 

                                     ALONA H. GROSPE

                                 Science Research Assistant                         

 

Social Science, Physical Education Health and Music, Values Education Unit

                            PAULINE KIRSTIE H. ATUMPAG

                                              Head                               

 

                            ARIANE LOU D. MACALIB-OG

                                    SST, Social Science                            

                          JAZREEN OLIVE A. AGUSTIN

                                  SST, Social Science                                                                        

        

                          RODIGAR L. ALIMURONG

                               SST, Social Science                                                                        

                                 RUSELLE B. CASTRO

                                        SST, Music                                                                           

                                ARNOLD D. PITPITUNGE

                                        SST, Health                                                                             

                             ANNA LUZZETTE A. LIGON

                                  SST, Values Education                                                                          

 

Languages Unit

                              MARY JANE B. SUAREZ

                                          Head                                                                              

                               CHARISE B. MENDOZA

                                        SST, Filipino                                                                             

       

                                    JOAN P. PABLO

                                        SST, Filipino                                                                              

          

                                  BRYAN C. MENDOZA

                                        SST, Filipino                                                                             

        

                           JOYCE CRISTENE C. MARQUEZ

                                        SST, English                                                                             

        

                                 ALBERTO M. NAGUIT 

                                        SST, English                                                                             

        

                                    HARVY B. CALMA

                                        SST, Filipino                                                                           

  

Physics, Engineering and Technology Unit

                          KARIZZ ANNE L. MORANTE

                                              Head                                                                        

        

                              JOSEPH EDNIE C. SORIANO

                                       SST, AdTech                                                                       

                                  VICTOR M. MALIG

                                       SST, AdTech                                                                       

                                 ANALIZA M. DE LEON

                                       SST, Physics                                                                       

 

 

Mathematical and Computational Sciences

                                  JOEL T. BAUTISTA

                                            Head                                                                       

 

                               GLAIZA T. MANALOTO

                                     SST, Mathematics                                                                      

                          ALDOUS CAESAR F. BUENO

                                   SST, Mathematics                                                                        

                                 ARVIN C. FAJARDO

                                   SST, Mathematics                                                                       

                               CRISOSTOMO V. BATO

                                   SST, Mathematics                                                                       

                              MICHAEL JOHN I. RIVO

                                   SST, Mathematics                                                                       

                              JAN MICHAEL R. IBANEZ

                                 SST, Computer Science                                                                      

                                 JOHN CARLO G. QUITO

                                  SST, Computer Science                                                                      

                              MICHAEL JOHN B. SALONGA

                               Information Systems Analyst                                                                     

 

 

STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION

                          MARVIN ANTHONY V. ALAGOS

                                        SSD Chief                                                                      

                              HAZEL MARIE B. CALMA

                                           Registrar                                                                     

                                  MARIELYN F. ARIZ

                                          Librarian                                                                     

                            MARK ALLAN C. MANANGGIT

                              Guidance Services Associate                                                                     

                             PINKY P. TINTIANGCO

                               Guidance Services Associate                                                                     

                                JAYA ROSE M. PERALTA

                                       Dorm Manager                                                                     

                           DAISY JEDH M. AGRVIADOR

                                       Dorm Manager                                                                     

                                     LIZA B. IGLESIAS

                                       Dorm Assistant                                                                     

 

STUDENT ENRICHMENT DIVISION

                              MARK XAVIER E. BAILON

                                            SSD Chief